№/участка Врач/фельдшер
Мед. сестра
Улицы Номера домов
1 Малафеева Марина Юрьевна
м/с-нет
Октябрьская
Пушкина
Губкина
Кремса Первомайская
1,3,4,5,10,15,17
1,3,5,6,7,9,11,13,15,17,19
2,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,14,16,18,22
9а,11а,13а,15
15
2 Музина Наталия Романовна
м/с-Девяткова Нина Яковлевна
Первомайская
Мира
Кремса
Косолапкина
Заречная
Вокзальная
Октябрьская
2/6,4,4а,5,5а,7,6,6а,66,8,10,12,14,16,28
1,2,3,4,5,12
1,3,4,5,6
8,10
16,17,18,20,22,23,24,25,27,30,34,37,38,39,47,48,50,52,54
17,19,21,23,25,27,31,33,35
20,22
3 Чегерина Ольга Николаевна
м/с-нет
Первомайская
Горького
Семяшкина
Загородная
Частный сектор
19,21,23,25,27,28,30,31,33,40,42,43,46
1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,9
1,4,7,8,10,10а
2,6а
4 Врача-нет
м/с- Смирнова Лариса Валентиновна
п. УРМЗ
Печорская
Морозова
Трудовая
Проселочная
Школьная
Маяковская
Островского
Все номера домов
5 Смирнов Игорь Сергеевич
м/с-Фролова Тамара Михайловна
п. Озерный
Озерная
Березовская
Чернова
 Все номера домов
6 Филиппова Инга Викторовна
м/с-нет
 30 лет Октября
Бушуева
Севастопольская
Сенюкова
22/12,23/14,24
8,12
9,9а,11а,13,13а
1,3,7,11
7 Врача-нет
м/с-Фоменко Ирина Константиновна
Севастопольская
Почтовая
Бушуева
Дежнево
Печорская
2,3,3а,4,5,6,7
Все номера
5,6,7
Все номера домов
Все номера домов
8 Врача нет
м/с-Есева Виктория Викторовна
п. Ветлосян
Клубная
Пер. Кирпичный
Кирпичная
 
9 Кульвинискайте Лариса Сагитасовна
м/с-Суходимцева Наталья
Сергеевна
 п. Подгорный
Подгорная
Кольцевая
ст. Ветлосян
Все номера домов
45 Занина Елена Сергеевна
м/с-Изотова Наталия Анатольевна
Ухта-2
40 лет ГВФ
Авиационная
Молодежная
Портовая
Тихоновича
12,14,18,15,20,22,22а,24,26,28,30,32
9/2,11,12,12а,13/1,14,19,21,23,29,31,33
35,37
4,6
46  Врача-нет
м/с-нет
40 лет ГВФ
Геологов
Молодежная
Портовая
 9/10,11,13,15/7,17,19,21,23,25
14,14а,15,15а,18,20,21,24,26/1,26/2
12,14
6,8,9
47  Пашковский Петр Афанасьевич
м/с-Свечникова Наталья Николаевна
 40 лет ГВФ
Молодежная
Газовиков
Авиационная
Геологов
Пер. Клубный
Пер. Таежный
1,2,3,4,5,6,10
3,9,19,17,16,18,19а
1,2,3,4,7
1,2,2а,3,5,7
1,3а,4,5а,6,7,8,10
7,11
5.8,10,7
10  Шестакова Татьяна Геннадьевна
м/с-Николаенкова Екатерина Сергеевна
Чибьюская
Юбилейная
30 лет Октября
Октябрьская
Частный сектор
пер. Октябрьский
 1,3,5,5а,7,7а
3,5,7
6
24,28,32,34,363,5,7,4,6,8,10,12,14
11  Сорокина Марина Алексеевна
м/с-Сметанина Юлия Павловна
30 лет Октября
Юбилейная
пер. Чибьюский
Чибьюская
8,10,12,14,19,19а,21,21а
4,8
3,5
9
12  Черных Людмила Анатольевна
м/с-нет
30 лет Октября
Бушуева
пер. Чибьюский
Чибьюская
16,18
9,15,17,19,23,25,27
2,4,6,7,8,9,10,12
11,13,13а,30,32,34,36,38,38а,46,50,54
13  Врача нет
м/с-нет
30 лет Октября
Пр. Космонавтов
Сенюкова
Юбилейная
Машиностроителей
 9,11,13,15,17
50
25/52
12,14,16,18,20,26
3,5,5а,7
14  Лучникова Валентина Михайловна
м/с-нет
Пр. Космонавтов
Сенюкова
19,21,21а,21б,23,23а,25,27,29,31
29,31,33,35
15  Врача нет
м/с-нет
 Пр. Космонавтов
Сенюкова
Пионергорский
Советская
15,17(1,2,3 корпуса)
41,43
4
1,2,4,6,3/5,3/8
16  Врача нет
м/с-нет
Пионергорский
Сенюкова
7.8,9,10,11
39,47,49
17  Врача нет
м/с- Клинг Светлана Васильевна
Сенюкова
Социалистическая
Западная
16,18,20
1,3,5,9
4,8,14
18 Копысова Юлиана Юрьевна
м/с-Федулова Алевтина Федоровна
Сенюкова
Интернациональная
Частный сектор:
Пер. Интер.
Интернациональная
Рябиновая
Снежная

55,57
3,5,9,11,13,15,17,19

10,14,15,16,18,22,24,33,35
5а,7а,8а,10,24,26,28,32,34,36
25,27,31,19
1,2,3

19 Квитной Андрей Николаевич
м/с-нет
Интернациональная
Пионерская
Коммунальная
23,25,27,29,31,33,40,40а,40б,40в,42
6
3,3а,4,5.6,7
20 Врача нет
м/с-нет
Советская
Коммунальная
Интернациональная
7,8,9,10,11,12,12а,13,14,16,18
8
37
21 Комякова Нина Ивановна
м/с-Чукилева Антонина Николаевна
пр. Дружбы
пр. космонавтов
Юбилейная
12,14,16,21
44,46
17,19,21,25
22 Тарлина Светлана Александровна
м/с-Минушкина Наталья Андреевна
Юбилейная
30 лет Октября
Пр-д Дружбы
Крымская
9,11,11а,13,15
1,3,5
8
1,3,5
23 Колесникова Вера Анатольевна
м/с-Фомина Галина Леонидовна
 Пр-д Дружбы
Пр. Космонавтов
 9,11,13,17,19
24,26,30,32,34,36,38,42
24 Викулина Анна Дмитриевна
м/с-нет
Пр-д Дружбы
Пр. Космонавтов
Ленина
3,4,5
18,20,22
4,6,8,10,12,16
25 Шумилова Вера Григорьевна
м/с- Gерешнева Елена Александровна
 Пр. Ленина 20/11,22,24,24а,24б,26,26а,28,28а,28б
26 Врача-нет
м/с-Кузьмина Татьяна  Ивановна
Пр. Ленина
Интернациональная
30,32,34,36,38,40
57
27 Шурмина Вера Николаевна
м/с Черныш Наталья Николаевна
Интернациональная
Пр. Ленина 
43,45,47,49,51,53,55
28в,28г,32а,36б
28 Врача нет
м/с-Шадрина Валентина Павловна
Интернациональная
Пр. Ленина
Куратова
74/42
46,48,50
4,4а
29 Сытник Надежда Николаева
м/с-Бушуева Раиса Витальевна
Интернациональная
Куратова
54,56.58,60,64,66,68,70,72,75
19,20
30 Врача-нет
м/с-Чукилева Антонина Николаевна
Пр. Ленина
Пр-д Строителей
Наб. Нефтяников
57,59,61
26,35,37
14,15,16,17
31 Филиппова Оксана Валериевна
м/с-Кузьмина Татьяна Ивановна
Пр. Ленина
Наб. нефтяников
63,65,67,69,71,73,77,79
20,21,22,23
32 Врача- нет
м/с-нет
Куратова
Югер:
Совхозная
Бельгопское шоссе
Промышленная

2,3,5,6,8,9,10,11,13,14,15,16

1,2,3,9,14,16,18,61,62,63,64,65,66,67
68,69,70
1

33 Потапова Елена Михайловна
м/с- Черныш Юлия Викторовна,
Шелепанова Анна Эдуардовна
м/с-нет

Больничный пер.
Кольцевой проезд

Павлова
Тимирязева
Шахтинская
Совхозная
Лесная

5,7,9,21,23
1,2,2а,3,4,5,6,7,8,9,10,11,13,15,17

2,4,8,9,9а,11а,15а,14б,17а
4,6,8,10,11,13,14,16,16а,18,20,31
Все номера домов
Все номера домов
Все номера домов

34 Врача- нет
ым/с- Иванова Анна Юрьевна
Гоголя
Дзержинского
Октябрьская
Оплеснина
Володарского
1,2,3,3а,5,5а
1,3,4,5,6,7,9,11,11а,8,10,12,14
23,25
1,3,5,7,9,11,13
2,4,5,6,8
35 Врача-нет
м/с- Каликина Ирина Саяровна
Гоголя
Дзержинского
Оплеснина
Савина
40 лет коми
7,9,11,13,15,17,19,21,23,25
27,29,31
15,16,17,20,22,24,28
2,3,5,7,9
4
36 Врача нет
м/с-Основская Т.Н.
Гоголя
Дзержинского
Космонавтов
Оплеснина
18,20,22,35,35а,37,38,41,43,45,47,49
23,25,29,37,39,41,43,32а
2,2а,4,4а,6
19,21
37 Врача-нет
м/с-Белянцева Елена Николаевна
Ленина
Октябрьская
Оплеснина
40 лет Коми
3,5,9,15
27,29
2,6,8,10,10а,12,18,20
3,5,7,9,10,10а,12а,11/13,14/11
38 Школина Анастасия Сергеевна
м/с-Маслова Оксана Николаевна
Космонавтов
Ленина
Оплеснина
Строителей
5,5а,8/32,10,12,14,16/29
17,19,19а,21,23,23а,31/9,27
24а,24б,26,30
1,2а
39 Врача нет
м/с-Попова Елена Ильинична
Комсомольская пл.
Космонавтов
Ленина
Строителей
5,6
7,7а
33,35,37/1,37/2,37/4,37/5,37б
4
40 Маковецкая Ольга Валерьевна
м/с-Попова Ольга Владимировна
Комсомольская пл.
Наб. Нефтяников
Строителей
7/10
2,3,4
3,5,6,7,8,9,11,13
41 Врача-нет
м/с- Попова Ольга Владимировна
Строителей
Ленина
Комсомольская пл.
14,15,16,18,19,20,21,23
41,43
8
42 Врача-нет
м/с-Карманова Александра Алексеевна
Наб. Нефтяников
Строителей
5,5а,6,6а,7,8,9,10,11,12,13
17
43  Рочева Галина Семеновна
м/с-Каликина Ирина Саяровна
Ленина
Строителей
45,49,51,53,55
22,24,29,31,33
44 Лялина Альбина Анатольевна
м/с-Попова Елена Ильинична
Наб. Газовиков
Зерюнова
Сидорова
Тиманская
Победы
3,4/2,12
24,26,6,16,18
3,5,7,9
1,4,6,5,8,10,11,13
2